Live: Bangladesh vs India T20 • 148/4 (16 Overs)
⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Half Time • 1-0
IPL: MI vs CSK Odds Updated
🏏 Rashed K. Won ৳32,500 On Cricket Betting
⚽ Champions League Quarter-Final Tonight at 11:00 PM
5,200+ Sports Events Live Today
🏆 World Cup 2026 Betting Now Open
Live: Bangladesh vs India T20 • 148/4 (16 Overs)
⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Half Time • 1-0
IPL: MI vs CSK Odds Updated
🏏 Rashed K. Won ৳32,500 On Cricket Betting
⚽ Champions League Quarter-Final Tonight at 11:00 PM
5,200+ Sports Events Live Today
🏆 World Cup 2026 Betting Now Open
Sports Betting

Bet Web Sports — Cricket to Football, Bangladesh's Best Sports Betting with Live Odds

Bet webfeatures 30+ sports categories and 5,000+ live events every day. Cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, badminton — whatever your sport, you'll find all the odds in one place. With real-time score updates, in-play betting, and a cash-out option, online Sports Betting has never been more exciting.

Bet Now View Bonuses
30+
Sports Category
5000+
Daily Events
Live
In-Play Betting
95%
Fast Withdrawals
bet web

Live & Upcoming Matches

Live Now & Today's Big Matches

Live Cricket ICC T20 World Cup
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 148/4 • VS • 123/6 🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh to Win2.15
Draw
3.40
India to Win1.78
Live Football UEFA Champions League
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Man City 1 – 0 Arsenal 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Arsenal4.20
Tonight at 8:00 PM Cricket IPL 2026
MI Mumbai VS CSK Chennai
MI to Win1.95
Draw—
CSK to Win1.90
Tonight at 11:00 PM Football Premier League
Liverpool VS Chelsea
Liverpool2.05
Draw3.30
Chelsea3.60
Live Kabaddi Pro Kabaddi League
Patna Pirates 32 – 28 Bengal Warriors
Patna1.75
Draw8.00
Bengal2.05
Today at 5:00 PM Tennis Roland Garros QF
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Djokovic2.30
——
Alcaraz1.60

Live Score

Cricket
Bangladesh vs India
148/4
Football
Man City vs Arsenal
1 – 0
Kabaddi
Patna vs Bengal
32 – 28
Cricket
Aus vs Pak ODI
286/7
Football
PSG vs Bayern
0 – 0

Top Bettor of the Day

r
Rashed H.**
Cricket Bet
৳32,500
N
Nafisa B.**
Football Bet
৳18,200
a
Kamrul A.**
IPL Bet
৳14,750
s
Sajid R.**
Kabaddi Bet
৳9,330
🏆

Bet Now

Register today and claim your 150% Sports Bonus

Register Log In
bet web

All Sports Categories

Bet weblets you bet on 30+ sports

🏏
Cricket
1,200+ Events/Month
⚽
Football
2,500+ Events/Month
🤼
Kabaddi
300+ Events/Month
🎾
Tennis
800+ Events/Month
🏀
Basketball
600+ Events/Month
🏒
Hockey
200+ Events/Month
🥊
Boxing
50+ Events/Month
🏊
Swimming
100+ Events/Month
🏋️
MMA / UFC
80+ Events/Month
🏇
Horse Racing
400+ Events/Month
🎱
Snooker
150+ Events/Month
🕹️
E-Sports
500+ Events/Month
bet web

All About Bet Web Sports Betting

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion, a celebration. And to make that passion even more exciting, bet web brings you Sports Betting. Watch Bangladesh matches from the comfort of your home and bet on your favourite team — win big or come back stronger next match.

Cricket Betting — The Most Popular

Bet webCricket betting here isn't just about picking a winner. You can bet on runs per over, the type of the next wicket, Man of the Match, even the outcome of every single ball. Detailed markets are available across all three formats — T20, ODI, and Test. IPL, PSL, BPL, and ICC tournaments are all covered.

Football — Leagues from Around the World, All in One Place

Odds available for all matches across the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League, and local leagues bet webEach match offers 50+ betting markets — match winner, total goals, both teams to score, first goalscorer, half-time score, and much more. With in-play betting, you can add or change your bets at any point during the match.

Kabaddi — Bangladesh's Own Sport

Pro Kabaddi League is hugely popular in both Bangladesh and India. Bet weboffers live odds on every kabaddi match — covering match winner, point totals, halftime lead, and special player performance betting markets. There's nothing quite like betting on the sport that's closest to home.

Live Betting — Make Your Move While the Game Is On

Placing a bet before the game starts and betting while you watch are two completely different experiences. With in-play betting, you can see how teams are performing, track player form, and assess pitch conditions — then make your call with all of that in mind. Bet web's live betting interface updates in real time, second by second, with odds changes displayed transparently.

Cash Out Feature

Bet weboffers a Cash Out option — meaning you can withdraw a portion of your bet before the match ends. Lock in some profit when your team is performing well, or cut your losses if things aren't going your way.

Sports Betting on Mobile

Most people in Bangladesh now handle everything on their phones — work, banking, entertainment. Bet web's Sports Betting page is fully optimized for mobile. Odds are clear and easy to read on smaller screens, selections are added to your bet slip in one tap, and payments go through in seconds.

Understanding Betting Markets Made Simple

Odds can seem confusing at first, but here's a simple breakdown — odds of 1.50 mean a BDT 100 bet returns BDT 150 (BDT 50 profit). Odds of 3.00 mean a BDT 100 bet returns BDT 300. The higher the odds, the lower the chance of winning — but the bigger the reward. Bet webfeatures a clear explanation next to every market.

Popular Betting Markets Compared

Markets Home Team Draw Guest
🏏 BAN vs IND 2.15 3.40 1.78
⚽ MI vs CSK 1.95 — 1.90
⚽ LFC vs CHE 2.05 3.30 3.60
🤼 Patna vs Ben 1.75 8.00 2.05
🎾 Djok vs Alc 2.30 — 1.60

Sports Betting Popularity

🏏 Cricket45%
⚽ Football35%
🤼 Kabaddi10%
🎾 Tennis5%
🕹️ Others5%
bet web

Why Bet Web Sports Betting Is the Best

What sets us apart from the competition

Best Odds

The best odds on the market, guaranteed. On most matches, you'll get better returns than with our competitors.

Real-Time Updates

Live scores and odds update in real time — no delays.

Fast Payments

Winnings are sent to your Mobile Pay or Nagad within minutes — quick and hassle-free.

Safe & Trusted

Your personal and financial information is fully protected on our SSL-encrypted, licensed platform.

Sports Betting FAQ

The Most Common Questions from New and Experienced Bettors

First bet web— register, then deposit via Mobile Pay or Nagad. Head to the Sports section, find your match, select your odds, add them to your bet slip, enter your amount, and confirm. That's all there is to it.

Yes — with live betting you place bets while the match is in progress, and odds shift every moment. Pre-match betting is done before the match begins. Bet webgives you both options.

Absolutely. Bet websupports parlay and accumulator bets — combine multiple match outcomes into a single bet and your odds multiply, meaning the potential payout is significantly higher.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, your full stake will be refunded. Bet webThis is guaranteed under the fair play policy.

Bet webhas a minimum bet of just ৳10, so you can enjoy betting on any budget. High roller options are also available for those who want to stake bigger.

Place Your First Bet Today

Bet web— register and claim your 150% Sports Welcome Bonus to kick off your first betting experience.

Register Log In
বাংলা